No image

3 bedrooms Villa in Sharjah, UAE No. 16031

€ 463,989 € 1,249 per m²
Sharjah, UAE
3
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
371.6 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: - Property Type: Villa Construction Status: Secondary

Features

Features
  • Partly furnished
Additional Information
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.