4 bedrooms Villa in Sharjah, UAE No. 16459

€ 556,555 € 2,208 per m²
Sharjah, UAE
4
Bedrooms
6
Bathrooms
252 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: - Property Type: Villa Construction Status: Secondary

Features

Outdoor features
  • Car park
Additional Information
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.