4 bedrooms Penthouse in Business Bay, UAE No. 28043

€ 28,999,285 € 24,429 per m²
Business Bay, UAE
4
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
1187.1 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: - Property Type: Penthouse Construction Status: Secondary