1 bedroom Apartment in Al Marjan Island, UAE No. 20426

€ 403,670 € 6,511 per m²
Al Marjan Island, UAE
1
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
62 m²
Living space
2
Rooms
Completion Date: IV quarter, 2028 Property Type: Apartment Construction Status: Off plan
Additional Information
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.