2972.3m² Land in Shamal Julphar, UAE No. 19224

€ 927,977 € 312 per m²
Shamal Julphar, UAE
-
Bedrooms
-
Bathrooms
2972.3 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: - Property Type: Land Construction Status: Secondary
Additional Information
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.