1 bedroom Apartment in Business Bay, UAE No. 25428

€ 544,490 € 6,406 per m²
Business Bay, UAE
1
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
85 m²
Living space
2
Rooms
Completion Date: I quarter, 2029 Property Type: Apartment Construction Status: Off plan
Additional Information
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.