1 bedroom Apartment in Dubai Marina, UAE No. 25427

€ 521,987 € 4,746 per m²
Dubai Marina, UAE
1
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
110 m²
Living space
2
Rooms
Completion Date: I quarter, 2029 Property Type: Apartment Construction Status: Off plan
Additional Information
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.