Studio in Jumeirah Village Circle, UAE No. 33244

€ 270,590 € 3,447 per m²
Jumeirah Village Circle, UAE
-
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
78.51 m²
Living space
Studio
Rooms
Completion Date: III quarter, 2026 Property Type: Apartment Construction Status: Off plan