3 bedrooms Townhouse in DAMAC Hills (Akoya by DAMAC), UAE No. 38716

€ 926,744 € 3,663 per m²
DAMAC Hills (Akoya by DAMAC), UAE
3
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
253 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: - Property Type: Townhouse Construction Status: Secondary