1 bedroom Apartment in Dubai Sports City, UAE No. 41095

€ 356,529 € 5,243 per m²
Dubai Sports City, UAE
1
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
68 m²
Living space
2
Rooms
Completion Date: IV quarter, 2025 Property Type: Apartment Construction Status: Off plan