3 bedrooms Apartment in Business Bay, UAE No. 41024

€ 3,251,732 € 10,912 per m²
Business Bay, UAE
3
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
298 m²
Living space
4
Rooms
Completion Date: II quarter, 2027 Property Type: Apartment Construction Status: Off plan
Additional Information
  • Distance to Sea: 5.4 m
  • Distance to City Center: 3 m
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.