2 bedrooms Apartment in Business Bay, UAE No. 40982

€ 1,110,234 € 5,608 per m²
Business Bay, UAE
2
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
198 m²
Living space
3
Rooms
Completion Date: III quarter, 2027 Property Type: Apartment Construction Status: Off plan
Additional Information
  • Distance to Sea: 3 m
  • Distance to City Center: 100 m
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.