7 bedrooms Villa in SERENITY MANSIONS 2, Tilal Al Ghaf, UAE No. 61644

€ 12,077,855 € 7,320 per m²
26C9+MHP - Dubai - UAE
7
Bedrooms
7
Bathrooms
1650 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: IV quarter, 2026 Property Type: Villa Construction Status: Off plan

Additional Information
  • Distance to Sea: 11 m
  • Distance to City Center: 21 m
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.