2 bedrooms Apartment in BLOOM LIVING GRANADA, Abu Dhabi, UAE No. 61738

€ 336,090 € 3,055 per m²
Bloom Living Granada - Zayed City - Abu Dhabi - UAE
2
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
110 m²
Living space
2

Additional Information
  • Distance to Sea: 6.3 m
  • Distance to City Center: 26.8 m
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.