1 bedroom Apartment in REEM FIVE, Al Reem Island, UAE No. 61731

€ 463,608 € 4,255 per m²
GC44+PFF - Al Maqeed St - Shams Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi - UAE
1
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
108.97 m²

Additional Information
  • Distance to Sea: 150 m
  • Distance to City Center: 6.6 m
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.