1 bedroom Apartment in THE ORCHARD PLACE, Jumeirah Village Circle, UAE No. 61673

€ 276,110 € 3,592 per m²
3646+C7 JVC 1 District 12 Park - Jumeirah Village - Dubai - UAE
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
76.87 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: III quarter, 2027 Property Type: Apartment Construction Status: Off plan

Additional Information
  • Distance to Sea: 7.5 m
  • Distance to City Center: 17.5 m
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.