2 bedrooms Apartment in AETERNITAS BY LONDON GATE, Dubai Marina, UAE No. 61926

€ 638,732 € 4,563 per m²
Aeternitas by London Gate - Dubai Marina - Dubai - UAE
2
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
140 m²
Living space
3
Rooms
Completion Date: II quarter, 2027 Property Type: Apartment Construction Status: Off plan

Additional Information
  • Distance to Sea: 1 m
  • Distance to City Center: 10 m
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.