4 bedrooms Apartment in Jumeirah Village Triangle, UAE No. 15388

€ 908,162 € 4,001 per m²
Jumeirah Village Triangle, UAE
4
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
227 m²
Living space
5
Rooms
Completion Date: IV quarter, 2026 Property Type: Apartment Construction Status: Off plan