6 bedrooms Penthouse in BUGATTI RESIDENCES BY BINGHATTI, Downtown Dubai (Downtown Burj Dubai), UAE No. 61799

€ 174,199,823 € 40,512 per m²
Bugatti Residences - Business Bay - Dubai - UAE
6
Bedrooms
9
Bathrooms
4300 m²
Living space
10
Rooms
Completion Date: IV quarter, 2026 Property Type: Penthouse Construction Status: Off plan

Features

Location
  • Panoramic view
Additional Information
  • Distance to Sea: 15 m
  • Distance to City Center: 2 m
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.