6 bedrooms Duplex in THE RINGS, Jumeirah, UAE No. 61803

€ 16,026,384 € 13,721 per m²
65 24C St - Jumeirah - Jumeirah 2 - Dubai - UAE
6
Bedrooms
6
Bathrooms
1168 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: IV quarter, 2025 Property Type: Duplex Construction Status: Off plan

Additional Information
  • Distance to Sea: 50 m
  • Distance to City Center: 3.2 m
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.