Studio in Dubai Silicon Oasis, UAE No. 15050

€ 193,942 € 2,811 per m²
Dubai Silicon Oasis, UAE
-
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
69 m²
Living space
Studio
Rooms
Completion Date: III quarter, 2024 Property Type: Apartment Construction Status: Off plan
Additional Information
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.