1 bedroom Apartment in KIARA, DAMAC Hills (Akoya by DAMAC), UAE No. 61880

€ 377,038 € 4,502 per m²
Kiara at DAMAC Hills - Al Hebiah Third - Dubai - UAE
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
83.75 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: III quarter, 2019 Property Type: Apartment Construction Status: Off plan

Additional Information
  • Distance to Sea: 13 m
  • Distance to City Center: 21 m
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.