3 bedrooms Apartment in AVENUE RESIDENCE 6, Al Furjan, UAE No. 61957

€ 606,149 € 3,171 per m²
24MW+JCM - Jebel Ali Village - Al Furjan - Dubai - UAE
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
191.13 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: IV quarter, 2025 Property Type: Apartment Construction Status: Off plan

Additional Information
  • Distance to Sea: 4.5 m
  • Distance to City Center: 16.5 m
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.