3 bedrooms Apartment in OASIS RESIDENCES ONE, Masdar City, UAE No. 62003

€ 487,188 € 3,246 per m²
Masdar City - Abu Dhabi - UAE
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
150.1 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: II quarter, 2022 Property Type: Apartment Construction Status: Off plan

Additional Information
  • Distance to Sea: 3 m
  • Distance to City Center: 24.8 m
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.