122m² Office in Barsha Heights (Tecom), UAE No. 16192

€ 278,393 € 2,282 per m²
Barsha Heights (Tecom), UAE
-
Bedrooms
-
Bathrooms
122 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: - Property Type: Office Construction Status: Secondary
Additional Information
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.