41.9m² Apartment in SAMANA CALIFORNIA 2, Al Furjan, UAE No. 62232

€ 210,215 € 5,017 per m²
Discovery Garden 13 - Jebel Ali Village - Discovery Gardens - Dubai - UAE
-
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
41.9 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: IV quarter, 2026 Property Type: Apartment Construction Status: Off plan

Additional Information
  • Distance to Sea: 4 m
  • Distance to City Center: 23 m
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.