3 bedrooms Townhouse in Al Reem Island, UAE No. 17455

€ 654,197 € 2,295 per m²
Al Reem Island, UAE
3
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
285 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: - Property Type: Townhouse Construction Status: Secondary
Additional Information
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.