151.7m² Office in Aljada, UAE No. 17681

€ 751,893 € 4,956 per m²
Aljada, UAE
-
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
151.7 m²
Living space
-
Rooms
Completion Date: - Property Type: Office Construction Status: Secondary
Additional Information
  • Country: UAE
Contact Properties

General Inquiry Property Information.